5 ÅRS PREMIER

5 års Deltakerpremie 2017

 

Medarbeidere

Ansgar Solberg

Jani Vinningland

 

Deltakere

Olav Andreas Røyland

Torjus Lindefjell

Tom Edvin Bergesli

Halgeir Strømland Nygård

Eva Janne Holstad

Hallvard Seljestad

John Kåre Våge

Sigbjørn Netland

Siri Risnes

Knut Brattgjerd

Inge Helle

Renate Hoveland

Odd Lilledrange

Jarle Reiersdal

Bjørn Arnfinn Moi

Sigrun Rafoss Hanson

Mat Britt Østefjells

John Terje Rosfjord

Anita Orthe

Rolf Kristoffersen

Eilef Netland

Dag Håland

Kjetil Aukland

Sonja Solås

Lene Røyseland Rosfjord

Jostein Øysæd

Karoline Mygland

Trine Mosvold Egeland

Vibeke Finkenhagen Langås

Roar Hanson

Janet Tveiten

 

 

 

5 års deltakerpremie 2016

Medarbeidere:

Hjørdis Johsen

Kjell Førland

Per Egaas

Stanley Egeland

Deltakere:

Bodil S. Rusdal

Lene Renate Thoresen

Joachim Stoss

Stanley Rafoss

Tor Arne Lindefjell

Arild Tesaker

Helge Larsen

Tyra Risnes

Espen Jakobsen

Arild Svindland

Helge Stegemoen

Tone Kvinlog Kongevold

Kari Rennestraum

Svein Arne Solberg

Sivert H. Sivertsen

Olav Hanssen

Andreas J. Røyseland

Liv Rosvold

Ove Kjell Orthe

Lars Versland

Egil Sandsmark

Stein Arvid Endresen

Tommy Øysæd

Simen Mathias Risnes

Nils Olav Dunsæd

Anita Lindefjell

Torunn Moi Thune

Steven Bjelland

5 års deltakerpremie 2015

Medarbeidere:

Anne Lise Biktjørn

Janne Biktjørn

Ole Johnny Risnes

Thor Arvid Tagholt

Deltakere:

Gordon Jakobsen

John Eftestøl

Erling Ågesen

Benedikte Skogestad

Anne Grete Hoveland

Anne Gry Egeland Andersen

Arnold Gulliksen Rosseland

Anne Tove Løvland

Johannes Løvland

Marianne Haugland

Malin Stokkeland

Frank Robert Øysæd

Solveig Eie

Turid Tjørnhom

Svein Inge Beckstrøm

Kenneth Egenes

Inge Josefsen

Lene Endresen

Geir Nilsen

Helge Rafoss

Roy Terje Eikeland

Odd Inge Knabenes

Heidi Østebø

Ole Helle

Jan Reisersen

Ramona Rosseland

Jon Leimebø

Geir Johanssen

Arne Finkenhagen

Mona Netland

Oddvar Eftestøl

Preben G. Jakobsen

Marianne Bakken

Daniel Gundersen

5 års deltakerpremie 2014

Medarbeidere:

Anita Åmodt

Kenneth Nilsen

Åge Sindland

Odd Omland

Astrid Omland

Deltakere:

Thomas Abrahamsen

Bård Grindland

Robert Vatland

Per Arne Skjekkeland

Judith Netlandsnes

Anna Homme

Astrid Omland

Svein Hobbesland

Reidar Helland

Rune Evensen

Samuel Lindefjell Moi

Svein Åge Hellestøl

Nancy Nardimissen

Kathrine Gullestad

Alfhild Høiland

Lars Hjelleseth

Bjørn Hansen

Karsten Rafoss

Gerd Hallingsgård

Torhold Øysæd

Audhild Didriksen

Berik Elve

5 års deltakerpremie 2013

Medhjelper:

Anne Trine Nilsen Sindland

Stian Sindland

Randi Reiersen

Øystein Øysæd

Grethe Kristin Reiersen

Deltakere:

Melinda Frikstad

Rune Svindland

Terese Vidringsland

Laila Homme

Martin Arne Mygdland

Olav Schopmeier

Tom Arild Josdal

Ove Drange

Kristine Kassen

Anne Hovland

Smiliane Diviak

Gunn Omland

Øyvind Eie

Eva Røiseland

Anne Gulliksen

Elik Grønstøl

Janny Iren Reistad

Sverre Egaas

Turis J. Røyseland

Laila Egeland

Svenning Rafoss

Rune Endresen

Stanley Røynestad

Svein Arne Jerstad

Jan Inge Beckstrøm

Trond Thoresen

Anders Løvland

5 års deltakerpremie 2012

Medarbeidere:

Irene Sindland

Tor Mygland

Astrid Netland

Ole Tobias Hjemlestad

Terje Vinningland

Tone Beckstrøm

Alf O. Nilsen

Jenny Mygland

Jan Ove Moi

Irene Hjemlestad

Tom Josdal

Gerd Sindland

Deltakere:

Olav Sindland

Astrid Mygland

Bjørg Hallingsgård

Espen Johnsen

Halvor Johnsen

Siri Mygland

Grete Farstad

Sigbjørn Risnes

Jan Roger Farstad

Martin Opofte

Ingvald Tjørnhom

Rune Endresen

Leif Hunsbedt

Rune Omland

Andy Syvertsen

Per Versland

Kjell Rosseland

Walter Kittelsen

Kjell Kvinlaug

Elise Løvland

Per Risnes

Martin Løvland

Anders Magne Homme

Ove Larsen

Jan Gulliksen

Jan Kristian Storedrange

Evelyn Kittelsen

5 års Deltakerpremie Medarbeidere 2018

Else P Rafoss

Leif Tønnessen

 

5 års Deltakerepremie  2018

Lars Kristian Versland

Vidar Stornes Midtbø

Ingvald Nilsen

Anne Marit Andersen Sayed

Gurli Refvem

Espen Hobbesland

Synne Eftestøl

Hege Gausdal

Frode Fedjestad

Hans E.H. Jakobsen

Per Hompland

Miriam Netland

Kennet Melkvik

Morten Egaas

Anne Sanden Kvinen

Per Sigurd Sindland

Ansgar Røyseland

Svein Hogstad

Jorna Klungland

10 ÅRS PREMIER

 

10 års Deltakerpremie

 

Medarbeidere

Tone Beckstrøm

Irene Hjemlestad

Astrid Netland

Ole Tobias Hjemlestad

Tor Mygland

Terje Vinningland

Jan Gulliksen

 

Deltakere

Olav Sindland

Leif Hunsbedt

Halvor Johnsen

Ellen Johnsen (3 år medarbeider/7 år deltaker)

Per Risnes

Geir Rusdal

Jan Kristian Stordrange

Ove Larsen

Sigbjørn Risnes

Evelyn Kittelsen

Per Versland

Astrid Mygland

Walter Kittelsen

Siri Mygland

Leif Rune Omland

 

10 års Deltakerpremie Medarbeidere 2018

Alf O. Nilsen

Anne Trine N. Sindland

Grethe Kristin Reiersen

 

10 års Deltakerpremie 2018

Bjørg Hallingsgård

Martin Opofte

Tom Arild Josdal

Kjell Kvinlaug

Svein Hobbesland

Ove Drange

Anne Jofrid Hovland

Turid Johansen Røyseland

Jan Roger Farstad

Arne Gulliksen

Stanley Røynestad

Trond Thoresen

Espen Johnsen

Jan Inge Beckstrøm